FLAT 15% OFF
From 12:00 AM, today
20 slots left





From 12:00 AM, today
20 slots left
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2499 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹3000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹1500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹3000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹1500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2000 or more

Valid on final payable amount of ₹3500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more

Valid on final payable amount of ₹2500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹7500 or more

Valid on final payable amount of ₹1999 or more

Valid on final payable amount of ₹3000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹1000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more
Bank offer
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹1000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹5000 or more
Bank offer
Valid on final payable amount of ₹3500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹6000 or more
Bank offer
Valid on final payable amount of ₹3000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹3000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹4000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹999 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹4000 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2500 or more
Valid on final payable amount of ₹2500 or more
Bank offer
Updated 5 days ago

5 pages

9 pages

Abhishek Karel
3 months ago
"Apne partner ke saath yahan aana bahut accha experience raha. Ambience bahut cozy aur romantic tha, jo quality time spend karne ke liye perfect hai. Food delicious tha aur presentation bhi kaafi achhi thi. Staff friendly aur attentive tha, jis wajah se experience aur bhi special lagaa. Overall, date ke liye ek great place hai. Definitely phir se visit karenge!" ❤️🍽️✨





Amit Chopra
8 months ago
Loved the food and the attentitiveness of the staff . Very thoughtful on the recommendations especially for my 3 year old kid. Considerate enough to get a set of small fork and spoon as well . Good quantity portions . Will definitely suggest if you are looking for a pure veg cozy cafe with good ambience and great food .

Gorav
6 months ago
We ordered ques dilla, Veggie burger, momo, tacos, mint chocolate coffee & traditional coffee. All were superb and it's a must go to place with family, friends & partner

Mongla Shrestha
6 months ago
The place is very good. Good food and service.. Very underated.. We should make this place famous...


Andy-Mrsverbivore-theMillenialEpicureanConnoisseur
6 months ago
Semi formal luxe infused with a soft dose of simplicity is the vibes this place spills apparently....what we loved most is the alfresco ambience....besides, our platters tasted good and were served with utmost Courtesy except for the fact that one of the dinnerware came cracked, that peopled our table, only to be replaced soon as we grabbed their attention 🫰🏻



Sumit Agarwal
3 months ago
Brownie needs much improvement and also the cheese risotto, the service was very slow

Shweta
6 months ago
Dinner was served but plates weren't. for everything we had to ask. in short very very poor service

Ankit Singhania
5 months ago
Staffs are very under trained. We had to find the place and seat ourselves. No glass was served but served bottled water. When I asked him to give glass. he gave me 2 glasses for 4 people. I told why are you giving only 2, he said I didn’t know that. LOL Now, while ordering, I asked what’s The best option in veg? Guess what he replied? He said “everything is best here” Overpriced, not so good ambience and worse service!!

Sundeep Goel
8 months ago
there was hair in the food. they refused to cancel the order. and being their audacity that instead of changing the whole platter they said to change the single piece.

Simran Jain
9 months ago
They asked me to sit inside from the outdoor area only because I did not order any sheesha. It was so damn humiliating. Worst experience ever!
₹1400 for two
North Indian, Italian, Indo-Chinese, Coffee
❖Lunch | ❖Takeaway available | ❖Stags allowed | ❖Outdoor seating | ❖Serves jain food | ❖Free parking |
❖Dinner | ❖Vegetarian only | ❖Less noisy | ❖Sugar free options | ❖Vegetarian friendly | ❖Indoor seating |
❖Home delivery | ❖Parking available | ❖Vegan options | ❖Wifi | ❖Live sports screening | ❖Family friendly |
